Volg HSV Hoek op social media:

  • 10-10-2020    14:30
    Sportlust '46 - Hoek
    0 - 2
    3e divisie A

  • 10-10-2020    14:30
    HSV Hoek 2 - Pelikaan 2
    2 - 4
    Hoofdklasse HK

  • 10-10-2020    12:15
    Terneuzen JO15-2 - SJO HPC'16 JO15-2
    2 - 1
    3e klasse 03

  • 10-10-2020    11:15
    Steen/Koewacht JO13-3G - SJO HPC'16 JO13-1
    1 - 6
    5e klasse 02

  • 10-10-2020    11:00
    SJO HPC'16 JO12-1G - Hoofdplaat/Biervliet JO12-1G
    1 - 10
    4e klasse 39

  • 10-10-2020    10:00
    SJO HPC'16 JO17-1 - Wemeldinge JO17-1
    1 - 5
    2e klasse 05

  • 10-10-2020    09:30
    SJO HPC'16 JO11-1 - Vogelwaarde JO11-1G
    1 - 1
    4e klasse 06

  • 08-10-2020    19:30
    SJO HPC'16 JO17-1 - Sluis/Aardenburg JO17-1
    1 - 3
    2e klasse 05

  • 03-10-2020    15:30
    Zeelandia Middelburg 2 - HSV Hoek 3
    2 - 0
    3e klasse B

  • 03-10-2020    15:00
    HSV Hoek 4 - Terneuzense Boys 6
    7 - 2
    5e klasse 05
    Lees verslag
  • 03-10-2020    14:30
    Hoek - Ajax
    3 - 5
    3e divisie A

  • 03-10-2020    11:45
    Sliedrecht 2 - HSV Hoek 2
    2 - 0
    Hoofdklasse HK

  • 03-10-2020    11:00
    SJO HPC'16 JO15-1 - Terneuzen JO15-1
    1 - 4
    2e klasse 13

  • 03-10-2020    11:00
    SJO HPC'16 JO15-2 - Breskens/Schoondijke JO15-1
    2 - 9
    3e klasse 03

  • 03-10-2020    10:15
    Oostkapelle/Domburg JO17-1G - SJO HPC'16 JO17-1
    7 - 3
    2e klasse 05

  • 03-10-2020    10:00
    SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 - Steen / Koewacht JO13-2G
    11 - 2
    5e klasse 02

  • 03-10-2020    09:30
    Sluiskil JO11-1 - SJO HPC'16 JO11-1
    0 - 17
    4e klasse 06

  • 26-09-2020    15:00
    HSV Hoek 3 - Terneuzen 2
    3 - 0
    3e klasse B

  • 26-09-2020    14:30
    ACV - Hoek
    1 - 4
    3e divisie A

  • 26-09-2020    14:30
    HSV Hoek 2 - Kloetinge 2
    0 - 8
    Hoofdklasse HK

  • 31-10-2020   12:00
    Kozakken Boys 2 - HSV Hoek 2
    Hoofdklasse HK

  • 31-10-2020   15:00
    HSV Hoek 3 - Kloetinge 4
    3e klasse B

  • 31-10-2020   14:30
    Hoek - Ter Leede
    3e divisie A

  • 31-10-2020   14:30
    Nieuwland 2 - HSV Hoek 4
    5e klasse 05

  • 31-10-2020   09:15
    Terneuzense Boys JO9-2 - SJO HPC'16 JO9-1
    3e klasse 01

  • 31-10-2020   11:00
    SJO HPC'16 JO10-1G - Steen JO10-1
    4e klasse 01

  • 31-10-2020   11:00
    HVV'24 / Graauw JO11-2 - SJO HPC'16 JO11-1
    4e klasse 06

  • 31-10-2020   10:00
    Terneuzense Boys JO12-2 - SJO HPC'16 JO12-1G
    4e klasse 39

  • 31-10-2020   11:00
    SJO HPC'16 JO13-1 - FC Axel JO13-3
    5e klasse 02

  • 31-10-2020   11:00
    SJO HPC'16 JO17-1 - Krabbendijke JO17-1
    2e klasse 05

  • 31-10-2020   09:30
    Zaamslag JO9-1G - HPC'16 JO9-2G
    5e klasse 01

  • 31-10-2020   12:30
    SJO HPC'16 JO19-1 - Oostkapelle/Domburg JO19-1
    Vriendschappelijk

  • 31-10-2020   09:30
    SJO HPC'16 JO8-1 - IJzendijke JO8-1G
    4e klasse 01

  • 31-10-2020   11:00
    Corn Boys JO15-1 - SJO HPC'16 JO15-1
    2e klasse 13

  • 07-11-2020   14:30
    HSV Hoek 2 - GRC-14 2
    Hoofdklasse HK

  • 07-11-2020   14:30
    Terneuzense Boys 3 - HSV Hoek 3
    3e klasse B

  • 07-11-2020   14:30
    Excelsior'31 - Hoek
    3e divisie A

  • 07-11-2020   14:30
    HSV Hoek 4 - Terneuzense Boys 4
    5e klasse 05

  • 07-11-2020   14:30
    HSV Hoek 4 - Terneuzense Boys 5
    5e klasse 05

  • 07-11-2020   11:00
    Cadzand/Groede JO13-1G - SJO HPC'16 JO13-1
    5e klasse 02

  Bestuur    15-10-2020

  Hoek 2    11-10-2020

  Hoek 1    07-10-2020

Competitie overzicht

Kies je team & competitie:

Nieuws overzicht

Kies je team of onderdeel:
Naar het nieuwsarchief